Radar Records: Difference between revisions
Appearance
imported>Dotclub m Dotclub moved page Radar to Radar Records |
imported>Dotclub No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Record labels]] | [[Category:Record labels]] | ||
== The Red Crayola releases == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
!Title | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|1978-10 | |||
|{{RLink|Wives}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978-10 | |||
|{{RLink|Hurricane}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978-10 | |||
|4 song EP | |||
|1967 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1978 | |||
|{{RLink|Parable}} | |||
|1967 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979-03 | |||
|{{RLink|Soldier}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1979 | |||
|{{RLink|God}} | |||
|1968 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 15:48, 28 January 2023
The Red Crayola releases
| Title | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1978-10 | |||
| 1978-10 | |||
| 1978-10 | 4 song EP | 1967 | |
| 1978 | 1967 | ||
| 1979-03 | |||
| 1979 | 1968 |