Index: Incident in a Museum: Difference between revisions
Appearance
imported>Dotclub Created page with "== Background == == Works == == References == Category:Works by Art & Language" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Works == | == Works == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! | |||
!Title | |||
!Image | |||
!Study | |||
!Pictured works | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum II'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum III'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum IV'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum V'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum VI'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum VII'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum VIII'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum XIII'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum XIV'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum XV'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum XVI'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum XVIII'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum XIX'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum XXI'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum XXII'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum XXIII'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum XXIV'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum XXV'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum XXVI'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|''Index: Incident in a Museum XXVII'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== References == | == References == | ||
[[Category:Works by Art & Language]] | [[Category:Works by Art & Language]] | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 8 October 2023
Background
Works
| Title | Image | Study | Pictured works | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||||
| 2 | Index: Incident in a Museum II | |||
| 3 | Index: Incident in a Museum III | |||
| 4 | Index: Incident in a Museum IV | |||
| 5 | Index: Incident in a Museum V | |||
| 6 | Index: Incident in a Museum VI | |||
| 7 | Index: Incident in a Museum VII | |||
| 8 | Index: Incident in a Museum VIII | |||
| 9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| 11 | ||||
| 12 | ||||
| 13 | Index: Incident in a Museum XIII | |||
| 14 | Index: Incident in a Museum XIV | |||
| 15 | Index: Incident in a Museum XV | |||
| 16 | Index: Incident in a Museum XVI | |||
| 17 | ||||
| 18 | Index: Incident in a Museum XVIII | |||
| 19 | Index: Incident in a Museum XIX | |||
| 20 | ||||
| 21 | Index: Incident in a Museum XXI | |||
| 22 | Index: Incident in a Museum XXII | |||
| 23 | Index: Incident in a Museum XXIII | |||
| 24 | Index: Incident in a Museum XXIV | |||
| 25 | Index: Incident in a Museum XXV | |||
| 26 | Index: Incident in a Museum XXVI | |||
| 27 | Index: Incident in a Museum XXVII |