Worried Worried: Difference between revisions
Appearance
imported>Dotclub No edit summary |
imported>Dotclub No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|video | |video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=X2OIZ8mUfok YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=X2OIZ8mUfok YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|{{RLink|Hammer}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== References == | == References == | ||
[[Category:Songs]] | [[Category:Songs]] | ||
Revision as of 02:20, 5 January 2023
Lyrics
Chronology
Interpretations
Live recordings
| Show | ||
|---|---|---|
| Shows/1978-12-13 | ||
| Shows/1994-10-04 | video | |
| Shows/2005-03-20 | ||
| Shows/2013-09-28 | video | YouTube |
| Shows/2013-09-28 | video | YouTube |