Worried Worried: Difference between revisions
Appearance
imported>Dotclub Created page with "== Lyrics == {{Lyrics| }} == Chronology == * {{RLink|Corky}} == Interpretations == * == Live recordings == {| class="wikitable" |+ !Show ! ! |- | | | |- | | | |} == References == Category:Songs" |
imported>Dotclub No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shows/1978-12-13]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shows/1994-10-04]] | |||
|video | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shows/2005-03-20]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Shows/2013-09-28]] | |||
|video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6EVpzEKcjYw YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shows/2013-09-28]] | |||
|video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=X2OIZ8mUfok YouTube] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== References == | == References == | ||
[[Category:Songs]] | [[Category:Songs]] | ||
Revision as of 01:02, 5 January 2023
Lyrics
Chronology
Interpretations
Live recordings
| Show | ||
|---|---|---|
| Shows/1978-12-13 | ||
| Shows/1994-10-04 | video | |
| Shows/2005-03-20 | ||
| Shows/2013-09-28 | video | YouTube |
| Shows/2013-09-28 | video | YouTube |