The Fox No. 2: Difference between revisions
Appearance
imported>Dotclub Created page with "{{PeriodicalInfo |Publication=The Fox |Image1=Fox-1-2-front.jpg |Date=Fall 1975 |Volume=1 |Number=2 |Publisher=Art & Language Foundation |Editor=Mel Ramsden, Sarah Charlesworth, Joseph Kosuth, Preston Heller, Michael Corris, Andrew Menard, Ian Burn }} == Contents == == Background == {{Navbox-Art-Language}} == References ==" |
imported>Dotclub No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! | |||
!Author | |||
!Title | |||
!pg. | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|1. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Background == | == Background == | ||
Revision as of 00:23, 28 February 2023
| The Fox No. 2 | |
|---|---|
| Publication | The Fox |
| Date | Fall 1975 |
| Volume | 1 |
| Number | 2 |
| Publisher | Art & Language Foundation |
| Editor | Mel Ramsden, Sarah Charlesworth, Joseph Kosuth, Preston Heller, Michael Corris, Andrew Menard, Ian Burn |
Contents
| Author | Title | pg. | Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | ||||
| 2. | ||||
| 3. | ||||
| 4. | ||||
| 5. | ||||
| 6. | ||||
| 7. | ||||
| 8. | ||||
| 9. | ||||
| 10. | ||||
| 11. | ||||
| 12. | ||||
| 13. | ||||
| 14. | ||||
| 15. |
